HCOE Staff Directory


<- Back to Directory

Stephanie Nabors(Counselor)Fortuna High School  
Susan Nachimson(Speech)Redwood Preparatory Charter School  
Melissa Nakoa(Payroll Technician )Eureka City Schools, A Unified District  
Melanie Nannizzi(Principal)Jacoby Creek Charter School District  
Ross Nash(Trustee)South Bay Union School District  
Pam Nason(Administrative Assistant)Eureka City Schools, A Unified District  
Dave Navarre(Principal)Arcata High School  
Stacey Navarre(Teacher - Grade 1)Pacific Union School District  
Lindsay Neely-Mangos(Teacher - Grade 2)Pacific Union School District  
Scott Nelson(Teacher - Grade 6)Cutten School  
Ric Nelson(Drug and Alcohol Specialist)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Thomas Nelson(Teacher - Grade 8)McKinleyville Middle School  
Vicki Nelson(Student Transportation)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Helen Nelson(Teacher - Transitional Kindergarten)Ridgewood School  
Theresa Nelson(Finance Clerk II)Eureka Senior High School  
Gwen Neu(Educational Coordinator/Teacher)Maple Creek School District  
Christy Ng(Teacher - Grade 3)Cutten School  
Jennifer Nichols(Director of Student Services)McKinleyville Middle School  
Suzanne Nickols(Vice Principal)Freshwater School District  
Carrie Nickols(Assistant Principal's Secretary)McKinleyville High School  
Alec Nicolai(Office Assistant)Northcoast Preparatory Academy  
Stein Nicole(Instructional Aide - South Bay Behavior Classroom)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
John Nicolini(Trustee)Peninsula Union School District  
Heather Nikolauson(Aftercare Director)Laurel Tree Charter School  
Josh Nikolauson(Teacher)Laurel Tree Charter School  
Marilyn Nilsen(Student Services Coordinator)Grant School  
NO FIRST NAME NO LAST NAME(Account Technician)Fortuna Elementary School District  
NO FIRST NAME NO LAST NAME()Fortuna Elementary School District  
NO FIRST NAME NO LAST NAME()Redwood Preparatory Charter School  
NO FIRST NAME NO LAST NAME()Mattole Unified School District  
Glenda Noel(Instructional Aide)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Theresa Noga(Teacher-Agriculture)Ferndale High School  
Kelly Noga(Trustee)South Bay Union School District  
Phyllis Nolan(Teacher - Grade 4)Morris School  
Susan Nordlof(English)Redwoods Community College District  
Jeffry Northern(Superintendent)Fortuna Elementary School District  
SueAne Novack(Administrative Assistant II)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Cory Nunes(Trustee)Ferndale Unified School District  
Donna Nutter(Data Technician)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Donna Nutter(Data Management Clerk)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Heather Nyberg(Teacher - Grades 4 & 5)Loleta Union School District  
Steve Nystrom(Drama/Language Arts)McKinleyville High School