HCOE Staff Directory


<- Back to Directory

Stephen Jackson(Mathematics)Redwoods Community College District  
Sonya Jackson(Teacher- Grade 4)Jacoby Creek Charter School District  
Sarah Jackson(Instructional Aide)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Stephanie Jackson(Executive Director of Instruction and Curriculum) Willowbrook Learning Center  
Verla Jackson-Robbins(Health/Office Assistant)Hoopa Valley Elementary School  
Eileen Jacobson(Teacher)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Eileen Jacobson(Life Skills Class/Glen Paul School)Fortuna High School  
Liz Jacobson(Teacher - Grades TK/K)Arcata Elementary School  
Barbara M. Jaffari(CIS)Redwoods Community College District  
Lisa Jager(Trustee)Redwood Preparatory Charter School  
Lisa Jager(Superintendent/Principal)Hydesville School District  
Peter Jain(Music Teacher)South Bay Union School District  
Peggy Jansen(Instructional Aide)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Jenifer Jansen(Instructional Aide)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Sheri Jensen(Principal)Washington School  
Ronda Jensen(EXCEL Director/Instructional Assistant)Cuddeback Union School District  
Ronda Jensen(Trustee)Scotia Union School District  
Stacy Jewell(Secretary)Winship Middle School  
Yiyue Jiang(5th Grade Teacher )Hoopa Valley Elementary School  
Julie Johansen(Principal)Toddy Thomas School  
Angela Johnson(Resource Specialist 7/8)Toddy Thomas School  
Clyde Johnson(Multimedia Communications)Redwoods Community College District  
Susan Johnson(Board Member)Eureka City Schools, A Unified District  
Jennifer Johnson(Principal)Eureka Senior High School  
Garth Johnson(Art)Redwoods Community College District  
Jacklyn Johnson(Teacher - Grade 4)Arcata Elementary School  
Mark Johnson(Teacher)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Cheryl Johnson(SDC/RSP/Leadership)Arcata High School  
Doug Johnson(Social Science)Arcata High School  
Lacey Johnson(Teacher - Special Day Class)Washington School  
Brad Johnson(Auto & Welding Teacher )Hoopa Valley High School  
John Johnston(English)Redwoods Community College District  
Jesse Jonathon(Teacher - Music)Trinidad Union School District  
Jennifer Jones(Teacher - Kindergarten)Coastal Grove Charter School  
Jennifer Jones(Teacher - English & Social Studies)Freshwater Charter School  
Joe Jones(Custodian)Fortuna High School  
Dee Dee Jones(Instructional Aide)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Brittany Jones(PE 7-8, PE 9-12)South Fork High School  
Amanda Jones(Librarian Aide)Arcata High School  
Haley Jones(Psychologist/MTSS Coordinator)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Susie Jones(Attendance Clerk)Eureka Senior High School  
Brittany Jones(Teacher - PE)Miranda Junior High  
Althea Jones(Counselor)Arcata School District  
Nikander Jonté (SDC Teacher)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Kim Jorgensen(Teacher- World Civilizations/P.E.)Ferndale High School  
JoLynn Jorgensen(Trustee)Ferndale Unified School District  
Tracy Jorgensen(Instructional Aide)Humboldt Co. Office of Education