HCOE Staff Directory


<- Back to Directory

Todd Eagle(Teacher - Grade 4 & 5)Freshwater School District  
Garry T. Eagles, Ph.D.(Superintendent)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Ella Early(Teacher) Beginnings Site SB  
Amy Eastman(Teacher - Grade 4)Ross Hill School Site  
Alyse Eckenrode(Associate Principal)Pacific Union School District  
Loretta Eckenrode(Board Member)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Robin Eckerfield(Secretary, Principal)Fortuna High School  
Craig Edgar(7th Grade Teacher )Hoopa Valley Elementary School  
Mia Edington(Secretary)Big Lagoon Union School District  
Traci Edson(Music Instructor)McKinleyville Union School District  
Laurie Edwards(Registrar/Title I Coordinator)McKinleyville High School  
Marissa Ehret(Instructional Aide)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Betty Eichelberger(Trustee)Klamath-Trinity Joint Unified Sch. District  
Deborah Eiers(SDC/RSP)McKinleyville High School  
Bettina Eipper(Business Manager/Director)Coastal Grove Charter School  
Andrea Eitel Bird(Teacher - World Languages/German)Eureka Senior High School  
David Elie(District Information Network Services Administrator)Klamath-Trinity Joint Unified Sch. District  
Sarah Elie(Teacher - TK- Kindergarten)Blue Lake Union School District  
Elizabeth Elkinton(Teacher - Science/Electives)Catherine L. Zane Middle School  
Charles Ellebrecht(Trustee)Fortuna Union High School District  
Jamie Ellsmore(Teacher) Willowbrook Learning Center  
Jamie Ellsmore(Teacher) Campus House IS  
Jamie Ellsmore(Teacher) North Coast Learning Academy SB  
Anneliese Ely(Special Day Class Teacher K-2)Arcata Elementary School  
Bruce Emad(Trustee)Redwoods Community College District  
Ryan Emenaker(Political Science)Redwoods Community College District  
Johnna Emery(Business Manager)South Bay Union School District  
Sara Emmanuel(Occupational Therapist)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Christopher Emmons(Trustee)Pacific Union School District  
Karin England(Preschool Instructional Aide)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Ashley England(SC Inclusion Aide)Bridgeville School District  
Debra Ennes(Admin. Assitant/Personnel)Arcata School District  
Greg Ennes(Teacher - Science)Sunny Brae Middle School  
Dave Enos(HROP/Drafting)Arcata High School  
Dave Enos(Drafting/HROP Building Trades)McKinleyville High School  
Dave Enos(Survey/Drafting/Bldg. Trades, McKinleyville HS)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
David Enos(Landscape)Six Rivers Charter High School  
Nick Entsminger(Trustee)Bridgeville School District  
Rea Erickson(Director)Union Street Charter School  
Kierstine Escalante(Art)Fortuna High School  
Liz Escutia(Teacher - Grade 1)Ridgewood School  
Enrique Esparza(Physical Education)McKinleyville Middle School  
Genevieve Espinoza(Reading Intervention)Toddy Thomas School  
Jessica Etter(Administrative Assistant)Mattole Triple Junction High Sch.  
Chris Evans(Student Assistance Counselor)McKinleyville High School  
Ronda Evans(Teacher - Grades 7 & 8 English)South Bay Charter School